Seleção Oficial

Seleção Oficial

  • A Morte Súbita e Não Acidental de Adamastor Barbosa, Afonso Cavalcante, 2021, Brasil, 10’
  • A Mulher do Médico, Bruno Simões, 2021, Portugal, 4’
  • A.O.C, Samy Sidali, 2022, França, 18’
  • Aaaah!, Osman Cerfon, 2023, França, 5’
  • Adieu Gaston, Victor Guilbaud, 2023, França, 15’
  • Amarrada, Alexandre Costa & Pedro Horta, 2023, Portugal, 12’
  • Anonyme, Eduardo Sosa Soria, 2022, França, 24’
  • Argh!, Toryn Westcott, 2023, Reino Unido, 5’
  • Babushkas, Lyubava Yarovaya, 2023, Rússia, 8’
  • Backflip, Nikita Diakur, 2023, Alemanha, 12’
  • Baluarte, Lucas Melo, 2020, Portugal, 20’
  • Baseado em Fatos, Amanda Rezer, 2023, Brasil, 17’
  • Bégan, Maria Jorge, 2023, Portugal, 11’
  • El Cine Es Maravilloso, David Fernández Pastor, 2022, Espanha, 13’
  • Fälle, Mischa Hedinger & Michela Flück, 2023, Suíça, 14’
  • Fatih le Conquérant, Onur Yagiz, 2023, França, 16’
  • Fin del Mundo, David Moncada, 2022, Colômbia, 7’
  • Fortissimo, Victor Cesca, 2022, França, 15’
  • Gli ultimi saranno i mimi, Matteo Berdini, 2022, Itália, 20’
  • Guerre Et Paix, D’après Un Film Qu’on N’a Pas Lu, Fabien Luszezyszyn, França, 2023, 29’
  • Herbert & Humphrey, Siddharth Joshi , 2023, Reino Unido, 22’
  • Il Barbiere Complottista, Valerio Ferrara, 2022, Itália, 19’
  • Intermedio, Bernabé Rico, 2020, Espanha, 12’
  • Jamal Tosmal, Martina Pastori, 2022, Itália, 17’
  • Jesucristo García, María Rubio, 2022, Espanha 20’
  • Les Roteuses, Garance Chagnon-Grégoire, 2023, Canadá, 13’
  • Mary Jane, Alexandra Natarova, 2023, Rússia, 14’
  • Mete no Big Brother, Pedro Barão Dias, 2023, Portugal, 11’
  • Nordic Miami, Sebastian Thinggaard, 2023, Dinamarca, 18’
  • O Conto da Raposa, Alexandra Allen, Portugal, 2022, 6’
  • Pentola, Leo Černic, 2022, Itália, 7’
  • Pin Pon, Baptiste Drapeau, 2022, França, 19’
  • Riscaldamento locale, Manuel Vitali, 2022, Itália, 8’
  • She’s My Best Friend, Candy Guard, 2023, Reino Unido, 4’
  • Shnei Anasim Ygiu, Im Balonim, Hadas Neuman, 2021, Israel, 11’
  • Super, Nikolas Kouloglou, 2022, Grécia, 20’
  • Temps de Chien, Vanessa Caffin, 2022, França, 18’
  • The Perfect Day, Virgile Beddok & Daniel Breithaupt & Jonathan Frey, 2022, EUA, 16’
  • The White Rhino Extinction, Carlos Aycart, 2023, Austrália, 15’
  • Tre volte alla settimana, Emanuele Vicorito, 2022, Itália, 13’
  • Tridamos, Carnior, 2023, França, 6’
  • Trumpet, Kevin Haefelin, 2020, Suíça, 17’
  • Un Banco, Octubre, Jack Chakerian, Espanha, 2022, 10’
  • Un Kilo de MadroñosGuillermo García-Ramos, 2022, Espanha, 18’
  • Virgil joue la Montre, Maxime Guérin, 2022, França, 19’